$3,239,900Single Family · Park Royal · Complete
Evelyn by Onni - Single-Family Homes exterior rendering in West Vancouver
Move-in Ready
1/7

Evelyn by Onni

Single-Family Homes

By Onni Group

From$3,239,900

In the Park Royal area of West Vancouver, Evelyn by Onni Single-Family Homes is a seven-storey single-family home community by Onni Group, now complete and move-in ready. The three bedroom homes are 2,425 square feet and start at $3,239,900.

Project details

Move-in Ready
Developer
Onni Group
Completion
Move-in ready
Home type
Single Family
Homes
350
Storeys
7
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1 to 4
Size
2,425 sq ft

Project highlights

  • Move-in ready, completed 2025
  • Developed by Onni Group
  • 7-storey community, 350 homes
  • Three bedroom homes
  • Homes 2,425 square feet
  • Priced from $3,239,900
  • Located in Park Royal, West Vancouver

Pricing

Starting price
$3,239,900
Average price / sq ft
$1,221 average
Deposit
5%
Pricing, floor plans, brochure and availabilityRequest these →

Investment snapshot

Based on current market rents in West Vancouver, Evelyn by Onni prices at $1,221 per sq ft with an estimated gross yield of 1.1%.

Market Rent
$3,009✓ 3-Bed+ · Vancouver CMA (broader area) · CMHC 2025
Gross Yield
1.1%Before expenses
5-Yr Area Outlook
+14%Base-case area appreciation
Price / Sq Ft
$1,221✓ Published

Disclaimer: Market Rent is a current average market rent for the area, not a guarantee. Yield is gross, before strata fees, tax and vacancy. The 5-Yr Area Outlook is a modelled base-case appreciation scenario for the wider area, not a guarantee or a project-specific appraisal. Not financial advice.

About Evelyn by Onni

Evelyn by Onni Single-Family Homes is a seven-storey single-family home community by Onni Group at 788 Arthur Erickson Place, in the Park Royal area of West Vancouver. Evelyn by Onni Single-Family Homes holds 350 homes and is now complete and move-in ready.

The homes are three bedroom and measure 2,425 square feet. Pricing starts at $3,239,900.

Is Evelyn by Onni move-in ready?

Yes. Evelyn by Onni is complete and homes are ready to move into now.

What types of homes are available at Evelyn by Onni?

Evelyn by Onni offers 3 bedroom homes from 2,425 square feet.

What is the starting price at Evelyn by Onni?

Homes at Evelyn by Onni start from $3,239,900.

Where is Evelyn by Onni located?

Evelyn by Onni is in Park Royal, West Vancouver at 788 Arthur Erickson Place.

Who is the developer of Evelyn by Onni?

Evelyn by Onni is developed by Onni Group.

How many homes are there at Evelyn by Onni?

Evelyn by Onni has 350 homes across 7 storeys.

Location

788 Arthur Erickson Place, Park Royal, West Vancouver BC

Getting around

Walk Score®
86
Walk
Very walkable
63
Transit
Good transit
63
Bike
Bikeable
Request Info
WhatsApp us