1 communities

Eden Ave Developments

1 development across Surrey.

Track record

Eden Ave Developments’s track record

1Projects
1Selling now
0Move-in ready
0Completed
49Homes
1Cities
--Avg per sq ft
$800K to $900KPrice range
About

About Eden Ave Developments

Eden Ave Developments has 1 presale development in our database, building in Surrey. 1 is selling now. Completions land in 2026.

Founded -- · Head office -- · Website --

Coverage

Eden Ave Developments by city

Common questions

Eden Ave Developments, answered

How many projects does Eden Ave Developments have in Metro Vancouver?

We track 1 presale project from Eden Ave Developments across 1 city, 1 of them selling right now. Each listing carries the price per square foot so you can compare them directly.

Where does Eden Ave Developments build?

Eden Ave Developments has a project in Surrey. The map above plots every one of their sites.

What do Eden Ave Developments presales cost?

Eden Ave Developments homes we track range from about $799,900 to $899,900. Pricing changes without notice, so confirm with the developer.

Which Eden Ave Developments projects are move-in ready?

None of the Eden Ave Developments projects we track are move-in ready right now. Completed homes are added as their buildings finish. Set an alert to hear first.

When do Eden Ave Developments projects complete?

The Eden Ave Developments projects we track complete in 2026.

Similar

Other developers building nearby

WhatsApp us